Schedule

Final Stadium
FranceFrance 4:2 CroatiaCroatia Luzhniki Stadium
For 3 place Stadium
BelgiumBelgium 2:0 EnglandEngland St. Petersburg Stadium
1/2 finals Stadium
CroatiaCroatia 21:00 EnglandEngland Luzhniki Stadium
FranceFrance 1:0 BelgiumBelgium St. Petersburg Stadium
1/4 finals Stadium
RussiaRussia 2:2 (3:4) CroatiaCroatia Fisht Stadium
SwedenSweden 0:2 EnglandEngland Samara Stadium
BrasilBrasil 1:2 BelgiumBelgium Kazan Arena
UruguayUruguay 0:2 FranceFrance Nizhniy Novgorod Stadium
1/8 finals Stadium
SwedenSweden 1:0 SwissSwiss St. Petersburg Stadium
BelgiumBelgium 3:2 JapanJapan Rostov Arena
BrasilBrasil 2:0 MexicoMexico Samara Stadium
CroatiaCroatia 1:1 (3:2) DenmarkDenmark Nizhniy Novgorod Stadium
SpainSpain 1:1 (3:4) RussiaRussia Luzhniki Stadium
UruguayUruguay 2:1 PortugalPortugal Fisht Stadium
FranceFrance 4:3 ArgentinaArgentina Kazan Arena
ColumbiaColumbia 1:1 (3:4) EnglandEngland Spartak Stadium
Group H Stadium
SenegalSenegal 0:1 ColumbiaColumbia Samara Stadium
JapanJapan 0:1 PolandPoland Volgograd Arena
JapanJapan 2:2 SenegalSenegal Yekaterinburg Arena
PolandPoland 0:3 ColumbiaColumbia Kazan Arena
ColumbiaColumbia 1:2 JapanJapan Mordovia Arena
PolandPoland 1:2 SenegalSenegal Spartak Stadium
Group G Stadium
PanamaPanama 1:2 TunisiaTunisia Mordovia Arena
EnglandEngland 0:1 BelgiumBelgium Kaliningrad Stadium
EnglandEngland 6:1 PanamaPanama Nizhniy Novgorod Stadium
BelgiumBelgium 5:2 TunisiaTunisia Spartak Stadium
TunisiaTunisia 1:2 EnglandEngland Volgograd Arena
BelgiumBelgium 3:0 PanamaPanama Fisht Stadium
Group F Stadium
MexicoMexico 0:3 SwedenSweden Yekaterinburg Arena
South KoreaSouth Korea 2:0 GermanyGermany Kazan Arena
South KoreaSouth Korea 1:2 MexicoMexico Rostov Arena
GermanyGermany 2:1 SwedenSweden Fisht Stadium
SwedenSweden 1:0 South KoreaSouth Korea Nizhniy Novgorod Stadium
GermanyGermany 0:1 MexicoMexico Luzhniki Stadium
Group E Stadium
SwissSwiss 2:2 Costa-RicaCosta-Rica Nizhniy Novgorod Stadium
SerbiaSerbia 0:2 BrasilBrasil Spartak Stadium
SerbiaSerbia 1:2 SwissSwiss Kaliningrad Stadium
BrasilBrasil 2:0 Costa-RicaCosta-Rica St. Petersburg Stadium
Costa-RicaCosta-Rica 0:1 SerbiaSerbia Samara Stadium
BrasilBrasil 1:1 SwissSwiss Rostov Arena
Group D Stadium
IcelandIceland 1:2 CroatiaCroatia Rostov Arena
NigeriaNigeria 1:2 ArgentinaArgentina St. Petersburg Stadium
NigeriaNigeria 2:0 IcelandIceland Volgograd Arena
ArgentinaArgentina 0:3 CroatiaCroatia Nizhniy Novgorod Stadium
CroatiaCroatia 2:0 NigeriaNigeria Kaliningrad Stadium
ArgentinaArgentina 1:1 IcelandIceland Spartak Stadium
Group C Stadium
AustraliaAustralia 0:2 PeruPeru Fisht Stadium
DenmarkDenmark 1:1 AustraliaAustralia Samara Stadium
FranceFrance 1:0 PeruPeru Yekaterinburg Arena
PeruPeru 0:1 DenmarkDenmark Mordovia Arena
FranceFrance 2:1 AustraliaAustralia Kazan Arena
DenmarkDenmark 0:0 FranceFrance Luzhniki Stadium
Group B Stadium
SpainSpain 2:2 MoroccoMorocco Kaliningrad Stadium
IranIran 1:1 PortugalPortugal Mordovia Arena
IranIran 0:1 SpainSpain Kazan Arena
PortugalPortugal 1:0 MoroccoMorocco Luzhniki Stadium
PortugalPortugal 3:3 SpainSpain Fisht Stadium
MoroccoMorocco 0:1 IranIran St. Petersburg Stadium
Group A Stadium
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia 2:1 EgyptEgypt Volgograd Arena
UruguayUruguay 3:0 RussiaRussia Samara Stadium
UruguayUruguay 1:0 Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia Rostov Arena
RussiaRussia 3:1 EgyptEgypt St. Petersburg Stadium
EgyptEgypt 0:1 UruguayUruguay Yekaterinburg Arena
RussiaRussia 5:0 Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia Luzhniki Stadium